Profile

1000yearstime: (1)

1000yearstime's Journal

Free Account

Created on 2012-11-17 05:34:35 (#1820323), last updated 2012-11-17 (244 weeks ago)

0 comments received, 0 comments posted

2 Journal Entries, 5 Tags, 0 Memories, 1 Icon

View extended profile

Name:1000yearstime
Birthdate:Apr 1
Alias: Ianto, Iorwen, Teaboy, Jones
Age: 41 Chronologically born August 19th 1984
Skin: Pale
Eyes: Light blue
hair: dark brown to black. wavy
body: Lithe
right or left: Lefty
Preference: Omni

History: (coming soon)

Player: Tasha
Age: 25
PB: Well above 18 years of age.

People [View Entries]
Communities [View entries]
Feeds [View Entries]
To link to this user, copy this code:
On Dreamwidth:
Elsewhere: